C_TB1200_93 Braindumps

50 %
50 %
Information about C_TB1200_93 Braindumps
Education

Published on January 26, 2020

Author: aikonjhon

Source: authorstream.com

slide 1: SAP C_TB1200_93 SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Business One Release 9.3 slide 2: Dumpspedia C_TB1200_93 Braindumps slide 3: In order to draw best outcome in one of the SAP Exam you need professional training and we offer SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Business One Release 9.3 PDF Questions that are 100 guaranteed to make you successful in first attempt. Our C_TB1200_93 Practice Exam Dumps are tested and verified by Famous Professionals and are available at a very cost-effective price. With the help of our C_TB1200_93 Practice Test Questions getting SAP Certified Application Associate certification will be no problem. Dumpspedia C_TB1200_93 Braindumps slide 4: You dont have to take any worry about your C_TB1200_93 Dumps Questions. We will give you some demo questions and replies of C_TB1200_93 Test Dumps here. Dumpspedia C_TB1200_93 Braindumps slide 5: You created sales quotations for three leads One of the quotations was accepted with the condition that delivery be made today. What action do you need to take before you can create a delivery document for this sales quotation A. Copy the sales quotation to a sales order B. Convert the lead to a customer C. Change the status of the sales quotation D. Perform an availability check Answer: B Question NO 1 www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html slide 6: In a perpetual inventory system what is the effect of posting an A/P Invoice that is copied from a Goods Receipt PO GRPO Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question. A. Journal entry reduces cash account B. Stock value increases. C. Allocation account from GRPO clears D. Vendors balance increases Answer: C D Question NO 2 www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html slide 7: You manufacture olive oil. You want to track the expiration date for the bottles of oil that you produce. What is the best way to enable this A. Use production bill of materials B. Use serial numbers C. Use batch numbers D. Use receiving bin locations Answer: C Question NO 3 www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html slide 8: What tool should a support consultant use to transfer a customer database to SAP support A. Support Launchpad B. System Landscape Directory C. System Data Maintenance D. Remote Support Platform Answer: D Question NO 4 www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html slide 9: One of the items you manage in your warehouse fell and broke so you throw it away. What document should you add to record the removal of the Item from the inventory A. Retirement B. Goods Issue C. Goods Return D. Inventory Transfer Answer: B Question NO 5 www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html slide 10: The customer wants to continue legacy document numbers in the new SAP Business One system with no breaks. What would you recommend Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question. A. Use the manual numbering series and enter the legacy numbers B. Define a new series starting with the next legacy number C. Use the primary series with a prefix for the legacy numbers D. Use the primary series and change the starting number Answer: A B Question NO 6 www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html slide 11: You have just posted an A/R invoice based on a delivery. What Is the effect on accounting Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question. A. A credit to sales revenue account B. A credit to cost of goods sold account C. A debit to customer account D. A debit to a sales revenue account Answer: A C Question NO 7 www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html slide 12: You created sales quotations for three leads. One of the quotations was accepted with the condition that delivery be made today. What action do you need to take before you can create a delivery document for this sales quotation A. Copy the sales quotation to a sales order B. Convert Qle lead to a customer C. Change the status of the sales quotation D. Perform an availability check Answer: B Question NO 8 www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html slide 13: Which document triggers the reduction of an asset master datas Net Book Value to zero A. Goods issue B. A/R invoice C. Inventory Revaluation D. A/P invoice Answer: B Question NO 9 www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html slide 14: Which definition is required for setting an asset master data as a virtual item A. Define numbering series for the asset master data B. Define the asset master data as a sales item C. Define the asset master data as an inventory item D. Define a serial number for this asset master data Answer: D Question NO 10 www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html slide 15: Offering Effective PDF Tests Training to Individuals and Companies 100 Passing Assurance on All Dumps Special Student Discount Available Printable and Searchable PDF Braindumps User Interactive Exams Software Get Free Live Updates Exams Software Real Exam Environment Like Actual Tests Dumpspedia C_TB1200_93 Braindumps slide 16: With just a few weeks left until the actual exam I began to panic as I couldn’t find any good books to prepare from. I started browsing the internet for some good things and all the reports and reviews pointed me towards this site so I decided to give them a try. In a very short period I was able to prepare for the exam completely and passed it with 98 score. Great quality stuff. C_TB1200_93 Braindumps slide 17: Dumpspedia C_TB1200_93 Braindumps slide 18: Thanks For Watching How about we start with the Five have all the refreshed and approved C_TB1200_93 test dumps which will lead you to accomplishment in simply first endeavor. Our C_TB1200_93 questions are 100 approved and substantial to think about. We have 100 passing that you will get a decent score in simply first endeavor by utilizing our C_TB1200_93 Dumps Questions Answers. Good luck www.dumpspedia.co/C_TB1200_93-dumps.html

Add a comment

Related presentations